• <menuitem id="f1ymp"></menuitem>

  • <track id="f1ymp"></track>
    1. <bdo id="f1ymp"></bdo>

      <tbody id="f1ymp"><nobr id="f1ymp"></nobr></tbody>
    2. <bdo id="f1ymp"></bdo>
        Shanghai, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory
        Number of Employees:
        239
        Year of Establishment:
        2002-06-18
        Management System Certification:
        ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007, IEC27001:2013
        Average Lead Time:
        Peak season lead time: one month
        Off season lead time: one month
        OEM/ODM Service
        Sample Available

        Telecom Cabinet manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Simplex SC APC 9125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, High quality fiber optic simplex 900um G657A1 SC/APC pigtail, Pigtail Fiber Optic, SC/APC Fiber Pigtail with 4.0mm boot and so on.

        Gold Member Since 2019
        Audited Supplier

        Fiber Distribution Box

        Total 141 Fiber Distribution Box Products

        国产福利不卡在线视频