• <menuitem id="f1ymp"></menuitem>

  • <track id="f1ymp"></track>
    1. <bdo id="f1ymp"></bdo>

      <tbody id="f1ymp"><nobr id="f1ymp"></nobr></tbody>
    2. <bdo id="f1ymp"></bdo>
        Shanghai, China
        Business Type:
        Manufacturer/Factory
        Number of Employees:
        239
        Year of Establishment:
        2002-06-18
        Management System Certification:
        ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015, OHSAS18001:2007, IEC27001:2013
        Average Lead Time:
        Peak season lead time: one month
        Off season lead time: one month
        OEM/ODM Service
        Sample Available

        Data Center, Fusion Module Data Center, Network Cabinet manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management, Plastic LC Connectors FTTH Fiber Terminal Box with Fusion Disc, FTTH Wall Mounted Mini ABS Fiber Optic Terminal Box and so on.

        Gold Member Since 2019
        Audited Supplier
        Supplier Homepage Products Data Center Solution Network Cabinet& Server Cabinet 18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management

        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management

        Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
        10 Pieces US $300-500/ Piece
        Port: Shanghai, China
        Production Capacity: 2000 Sets/Month
        Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
        Type: Network Cabinet
        Wiring Devices: DDF
        Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
        Condition: New
        Material: SPCC Cold Rolled Steel
        Doors: Front Door, Front and Rear Door

        You Might Also Like

        Loading...

        Basic Info.

        Model NO.
        HJCB Series
        Loading Capacity
        Static Loading: 1000kgs
        Mounting Method
        Floor Mounted
        Thickness
        2.0 mm
        Height
        18-47u
        Width
        600,800mm,etc
        Depth
        600,800,900,1000,1200mm,etc
        IP Degree
        IP20, IP30
        Color
        Ral9004, Ral7035, Ral1013,etc
        Trademark
        HJ
        Transport Package
        Wooden Case/Carton Box+Pallet
        Specification
        OEM
        Origin
        Shanghai, Cn
        HS Code
        8517709000


        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management


        Huijue Network was founded in 2002, is a high-tech enterprise mainly engaged in research and development, production and sales. 
        There are six subsidiaries including Huijue Intelligence, Haian Huijue, Haian Guangyi, Nantong Metal Plate, Yangzhou Smart Tower and Huijue Power Distribution. 
        Huijue not only produce outdoor cabinets, but also provide outdoor cabinet solutions that integrate telecom equipment, power supply systems, environmental monitor systems, cooling systems and lightning protection systems, etc. 
        Our products can apply to various outdoor scenes such as roofs, street, mountains, railways, and various other complex outdoor environments. 




        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management




        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management


        HJCB Series

        Network Cabinet


        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management



        Overview


        Huijue Network Cabinet is intended for installation data and telecommunication devices and their distribution systems.
        19'' rack mountable, we also provide the internal device include cable manager, PDU, power distribution box, digital patch panel, etc.




        Material

        Cold-rolled steel. Frame 1.2mm, vertical rail 1.5-2.0mm, side panel 1.2mm, others 1.2mm.



        Standard

        ANSI/EIARS-310-D, DIN41491; PART1, IEC297-2, DIN41494; PART7, GB/T3047.2-92, ETSI and 19 inch standard.


         

        Features

        Adapt to server, power environment.
        Bottom and top wiring channels can be closed.
        Castors and feet can be both installed.
        Detachable optional doors
        Easily installed side panel.
        Flat packing is available.
        Good ventilation.
        Vertical Rails with U marks.
        Various optional accessories.
        Max static loading capacity up to 800KG.






        Structure



        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management




        Standard accessories
         

        S/NSpecificationQtyUnitMaterial 
        1Top cover1Pcs1.2mm cold rolled steel---
        2Frame2Pcs1.2mm cold rolled steel---
        3Front door1Pcs1.2mm cold rolled steelTempered glass door
        4Side door2Pcs1.2mm cold rolled steelWith lock
        5Rear door1Pcs1.2mm cold rolled steelFull steel door
        6Lock2Pcs---Front and Rear door
        7Vertical rail4Pcs2.0mm cold rolled steel1.5mm for 600mm
        8Horizontal beam6Pcs1.2mm cold rolled steel---
        9Bottom plate1Pcs1.2mm cold rolled steel---
        10Spacer12Pcs---Width 800mm
        11Castors4Pcs------
        12Feet4Pcs------
        13Cage and nuts40Pcs------
        14Wrench1Pcs------




        Specifications

         

        Part No.Width/mmDepth/mmHeight/U (mm)Carton measurementVolume/CBM
        Width/MDepth/MHeight/M
        HJCB661860060018U (988)0.630.631.020.40
        HJCB662260060022U (1166)0.630.631.200.48
        HJCB662760060027U (1388)0.630.631.420.56
        HJCB663260060032U (1610)0.630.631.640.65
        HJCB68326008000.630.680.86
        HJCB663760060037U (1833)0.630.631.86
         
        0.74
        HJCB68376008000.630.830.97
        HJCB6103760010000.631.041.22
        HJCB88378008000.830.831.28
        HJCB8103780010000.831.041.61
        HJCB664260060042U (2055)0.630.632.08
         
        0.83
        HJCB68426008000.630.831.09
        HJCB6104260010000.631.041.36
        HJCB6124260012000.631.241.62
        HJCB88428008000.830.831.43
        HJCB8104280010000.831.041.80
        HJCB8124280012000.831.242.14
        HJCB664760060047U (2277)0.630.632.30
         
        0.91
        HJCB68476008000.630.831.20
        HJCB6104760010000.631.041.51
        HJCB88478008000.830.831.58
        HJCB8104780010000.831.041.99






        Order Guide
         


        HJCB
        WidthDepthHeight
        6  (= 600mm)(=600mm)22 (=22U)
        (= 800mm)(=800mm)37 (=37U)
         10  (=1000mm)42 (=42U)
         12  (=1200mm)47 (=47U)
           



         



        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management

         

        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management





        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management





        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management

        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management
        18U 20U Network Cabinet/Network AC Cabinet for Data Entry and Cable Management


         

        Send your message to this supplier

        *From:
        *To:
        avatar Miss Huijue
        *Message:

        Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

        This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

        国产福利不卡在线视频